博客
光纤调制器: 956 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
数据速率 (6)
-
最大插入损耗 (10)
-
制造商 (19)
-
-
最大工作波长 (9)
-
最小工作波长 (7)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
对比 制造商型号 制造商 综合价格
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 数据速率 其他特性 偏压 内置特性 通信标准 光纤类型 调制类型 最大光输入功率 最大供电电压 传输类型 光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装 端子面层 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
包装说明
对比
ACPL-7970-000E
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00
对比
ACPL-7970-500E
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00
对比
KGL5105KD
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd 查询价格
Transferred 12 dB 1.13 Gbps OC-192, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm OKI ELECTRIC INDUSTRY CO LTD unknown 4X4 MM, QFN-24
对比
OL5150M
LAPIS Semiconductor Co Ltd 查询价格
Obsolete 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 8 dB 10 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE, TEC, THERMISTOR OC-192 SMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/SPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 10.5 mm 20.83 mm 12.7 mm LAPIS SEMICONDUCTOR CO LTD unknown
对比
OL5150M
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd 查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 8 dB 10 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE, TEC, THERMISTOR OC-192 SMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/SPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 10.5 mm 20.83 mm 12.7 mm OKI ELECTRIC INDUSTRY CO LTD unknown
对比
FTM7937EZ
FUJITSU Semiconductor Limited 查询价格
No Yes Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 10 dB 40 Gbps PHOTO DIODE MACH ZEHNDER 3.5 V DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR -5 °C 70 °C FUJITSU LTD compliant
对比
7910507-A
Lumentum Operations LLC 查询价格
Active MODULATOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
对比
7910508-A
Lumentum Operations LLC 查询价格
Active MODULATOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
对比
FTM7937EZ
Furukawa Electric Co Ltd 查询价格
Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 5.5 dB 40 Gbps AUTO BIAS CONTROL, ADJUSTABLE CHIRP MACH ZEHNDER DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR SC/FC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 9.5 mm 89.8 mm 13.2 mm FURUKAWA ELECTRIC CO LTD unknown
对比
KGL5105KD
LAPIS Semiconductor Co Ltd 查询价格
Obsolete 12 dB 1.13 Gbps OC-192, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm LAPIS SEMICONDUCTOR CO LTD unknown 4X4 MM, QFN-24
对比
10020462
Lumentum Operations LLC 查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C SMA CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
对比
FTM7937EZ
FUJITSU Limited 查询价格
No Yes Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 10 dB 40 Gbps PHOTO DIODE MACH ZEHNDER 3.5 V DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR -5 °C 70 °C FUJITSU LTD compliant
对比
A11-0016-301
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Contact Manufacturer 1.569 µm 1.528 µm 1.61 µm 10 Gbps IT ALSO HAVE SDH COMMUNICATION STANDARD TEC, THERMISTER SONET, TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE MODULATOR 25 °C 40 °C SC/UPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO BROADCOM INC compliant PACKAGE-7
对比
10020465
Lumentum Operations LLC 查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C FC/PC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
对比
21044597
Lumentum Operations LLC 查询价格
Active 1.548 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 50 dB 2.5 Gbps 8.5 V DIGITAL MODULATOR 65 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 7.57 mm 100.28 mm 11 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant BUTTERFLY
对比
3CN00410GZ
itf Laboratories Inc 查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.581 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-ITU-T-G652, ITU-T-G691, ITU-T-G.692 ISOLATOR, TEC, THERMISTOR TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE PMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 9.8 mm 20.83 mm 15.2 mm ITF LABORATORIES INC unknown HERMETIC SEALED, PACKAGE-14
对比
3CN00410GV
itf Laboratories Inc 查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.58 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-ITU-T-G652, ITU-T-G691, ITU-T-G.692 ISOLATOR, TEC, THERMISTOR TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE PMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 9.8 mm 20.83 mm 15.2 mm ITF LABORATORIES INC unknown HERMETIC SEALED, PACKAGE-14
对比
3CN00410GA
itf Laboratories Inc 查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.572 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-ITU-T-G652, ITU-T-G691, ITU-T-G.692 ISOLATOR, TEC, THERMISTOR TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE PMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 9.8 mm 20.83 mm 15.2 mm ITF LABORATORIES INC unknown HERMETIC SEALED, PACKAGE-14
对比
3CN00410JR
itf Laboratories Inc 查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.597 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-ITU-T-G652, ITU-T-G691, ITU-T-G.692 ISOLATOR, TEC, THERMISTOR TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE PMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 9.8 mm 20.83 mm 15.2 mm ITF LABORATORIES INC unknown HERMETIC SEALED, PACKAGE-14
对比
3CN00410KT
itf Laboratories Inc 查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.608 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-ITU-T-G652, ITU-T-G691, ITU-T-G.692 ISOLATOR, TEC, THERMISTOR TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE PMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 9.8 mm 20.83 mm 15.2 mm ITF LABORATORIES INC unknown HERMETIC SEALED, PACKAGE-14
对比栏已满,请删除不需要的器件再继续添加哦!
对比栏