博客
光纤接收器: 19,945 个筛选结果
-
-
-
数据速率 (50)
-
发射极/检测器类型 (11)
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (31)
-
最小工作波长 (30)
-
标称工作波长 (48)
-
-
-
灵敏度 (50)
-
-
-
标称供电电压 (13)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
对比 制造商型号 制造商 综合价格
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 数据速率 灵敏度 标称供电电压 发射极/检测器类型 其他特性 内置特性 光纤类型 接收类型 响应度 最大供电电压 最小供电电压 光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装 端子面层 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
Samacsys Description
包装说明
交付时间
对比
HFBR-2532Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 660 nm 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 18.8 mm 7.62 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2532Z - FIBRE OPTIC, RECEIVER, 1MBD
对比
HFBR-2412TCZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 62.5/125; 100/140 AMPLIFIER 200, HCS ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2412TCZ - FIBER OPTIC, RECEIVER, 5MBD, ST
对比
HFBR-2412TZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 62.5/125; 100/140 AMPLIFIER 200, HCS ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2412TZ - FIBER OPTIC, RECEIVER, 5MBD, ST
对比
HFBR-2521Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 660 nm 5 Mbps 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2521Z - FIBRE OPTIC, RECEIVER, 5MBD ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
对比
HFBR-2526Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 650 nm 640 nm 660 nm 125 Mbps -27.5 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE IT HAS AC RESPONSIVITY 1 MM POF OF 3.9 M... more AMPLIFIER HCS, POF ANALOG 3.9 A/W 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm 10.2 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
对比
HFBR-2531Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 660 nm 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 18.8 mm 7.62 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8541.40.60.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2531Z - FIBRE OPTIC, RECEIVER, 5MBD
对比
HFBR-2412Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm 5 Mbps -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 62.5/125; 100/140 AMPLIFIER 200, HCS ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 Fibre Optic Receiver ST 5MBd,HFBR-2412Z
对比
HFBR-2406Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm 160 Mbps -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 100/140; 200;... more AMPLIFIER 62.5/125, MMF ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C SMA CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 22.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-2416MZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 100/140; 200;... more AMPLIFIER 62.5/125, MMF ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-2416TZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm -25.4 dBm 5 V OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 100/140 AMPLIFIER, PHOTODIODE 62.5/125, MMF ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO 10.2 mm 12.7 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 Broadcom HFBR-2416TZ 160MBd 820Nm Fibre Optic Receiver, Round, ST Connector DIP
对比
HFBR-2416TCZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 100/140; 200;... more AMPLIFIER 62.5/125, MMF ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-2522Z
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 1MBd RC VR RoHS DIP 26 weeks
对比
HFBR-2522Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers V-LINK HORIZ 1MBd RC VR RoHS ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
对比
HFBR-2416Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm 160 Mbps -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 100/140; 200;... more AMPLIFIER 62.5/125, MMF ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 27.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-2524Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2524Z - RECEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
对比
HFBR-2524Z
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Matte Tin (Sn) 7.62 mm 18.8 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2524Z - RECEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC DIP 26 weeks
对比
HFBR-2532Z
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 660 nm 5 V POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER e3 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 18.8 mm 7.62 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 BROADCOM LIMITED - HFBR-2532Z - FIBRE OPTIC, RECEIVER, 1MBD 26 weeks
对比
HFBR-2422Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 820 nm 5 Mbps -34.4 dBm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE OTHER FIBER SIZES: 50/125; 62.5/125; 100/140 AMPLIFIER 200, HCS ANALOG 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C FC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 19.6 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM INC compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
TORX1952A(F)
Toshiba America Electronic Components 查询价格
Active RECEIVER TOSHIBA CORP unknown 12 weeks
对比
HFBR-2602Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 655 nm 2 Mbps 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER POF DIGITAL 5.25 V 4.75 V RECEIVER -40 °C 85 °C SMA CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 10.2 mm 22.2 mm 12.7 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比栏已满,请删除不需要的器件再继续添加哦!
对比栏