博客
光纤收发器: 150,983 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
-
-
发射极/检测器类型 (40)
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (50)
-
最小工作波长 (50)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (32)
-
灵敏度 (50)
-
-
-
标称供电电压 (11)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
对比 制造商型号 制造商 综合价格
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 灵敏度 标称供电电压 发射极/检测器类型 其他特性 内置特性 通信标准 数据速率(接收) 数据速率(发送) 光纤类型 标称光功率输出 最大供电电压 最小供电电压 光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装 端子面层 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
Samacsys Description
包装说明
交付时间
对比
AFBR-5803TZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC not_compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-5803ATZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC not_compliant 5A991.B.4.A 8517.62.00.50 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver
对比
AFBR-5803AZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-5961ALZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE 2 X 5 ARRAY, OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR 62.5/125 FIBER TYPE: 0.026MW AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 14 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES Matte Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 48.19 mm 13.59 mm BROADCOM INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
HFBR-57E0APZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-5903AZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THIS FIBER SIZE 62.5/125: 0.026 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SDH, SONET, STM-1 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, MMF 9 µW 3.465 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C MT-RJ CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 49.56 mm 13.59 mm BROADCOM INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-57R6APZ
Foxconn 查询价格
Yes Active 850 nm 830 nm 860 nm 12 dB -17 dBm 3.3 V LASER, PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER GBE 4.25 Gbps 4.25 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF, SMF 125.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER e4 -10 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO Gold (Au) 12.4 mm 55.3 mm 13.6 mm HON HAI PRECISION INDUSTRY CO LTD compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
对比
V23826-K305-C13
Infineon Technologies AG 查询价格
Active 850 nm 830 nm 860 nm 12 dB -20 dBm 5 V LASER IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 770 TO 860 NM AND REFERENCE STD-FCC, FDA AMPLIFIER GBE 1.3 Gbps 1.3 Gbps 50, 62.5, MMF 211 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9.79 mm 38.6 mm 25.25 mm INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG compliant 9.80 MM HEIGHT MODULE
对比
AFBR-5803TZ
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
对比
AFBR-5803Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 Broadcom AFBR-5803Z Fibre Optic Transcei... more
对比
HFBR-57E0LZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-59E4APZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO HAS REFERENCE STANDARD-JEDEC, JE... more AMPLIFIER 50/125, MMF 13 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 13.59 mm BROADCOM INC compliant DIP
对比
AFBR-5803ATZ
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant 5A991.B.4.A 8517.62.00.50 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Transceiver 26 weeks
对比
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL POWER OUTPUT(TX) 0.022 MILLIWATT AND FIBER TYPE 62.5/125, MMF AMPLIFIER 50/125, MMF 13 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER e3 LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 13.59 mm BROADCOM INC compliant DIP
对比
AFBR-5803AZ
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
对比
AFBR-5805TZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.325 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 MMF 19 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.35 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC not_compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-5805Z
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.325 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 MMF 19 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 10.35 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm BROADCOM INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-5903AZ
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THIS FIBER SIZE 62.5/125: 0.026 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SDH, SONET, STM-1 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, MMF 9 µW 3.465 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C MT-RJ CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 49.56 mm 13.59 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
对比
HFBR-57E0PZ
Broadcom Limited 查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
对比
AFBR-5803Z
Avago Technologies 查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES INC compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 Broadcom AFBR-5803Z Fibre Optic Transcei... more 26 weeks
对比栏已满,请删除不需要的器件再继续添加哦!
对比栏